THHL History
|
| Date | Time | Venue | Away Team | Score | Home Team | Score |
---|
| Fri Oct 29, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Virden | 3 | Souris | 5 |
| Fri Oct 29, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Cartwright | 1 | MacGregor | 8 |
| Fri Oct 29, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Wawanesa | 7 | Carberry | 2 |
| Fri Oct 29, 2021 | 8:30 PM | | Gladstone | 10 | Pilot Mound | 6 |
| Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Carberry | 2 | Neepawa | 5 |
| Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Minnedosa | 5 | Wawanesa | 1 |
| Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Boissevain | 2 | Killarney | 1 OT |
| Fri Nov 5, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Boissevain | 10 | Hartney | 2 |
| Fri Nov 5, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Carberry | 1 | MacGregor | 9 |
| Fri Nov 5, 2021 | 8:15 PM | | Souris | 3 | Killarney | 6 |
| Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Pilot Mound | 2 | Minnedosa | 6 |
| Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Virden | 1 | Deloraine | 2 |
| Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Wawanesa | 5 | Cartwright | 6 OT |
| Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Killarney | 5 | Melita | 6 OT |
| Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Neepawa | 6 | Gladstone | 5 OT |
| Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 6:30 PM | | Minnedosa | 3 | Carberry | 2 |
| Fri Nov 12, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | MacGregor | 4 | Carberry | 5 SO |
| Fri Nov 12, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Minnedosa | 0 | Neepawa | 3 |
| Fri Nov 12, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Melita | 2 | Souris | 4 |
| Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 5:00 PM | | Hartney | 7 | Melita | 0 |
| Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Virden | 2 | Boissevain | 11 |
| Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 6:00 PM | | Killarney | 2 | Deloraine | 1 OT |
| Wed Nov 17, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Killarney | 12 | Melita | 4 |
| Thu Nov 18, 2021 | 8:30 PM | | Hartney | 2 | Virden | 8 |
| Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Deloraine | 4 | Souris | 2 |
| Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Minnedosa | 4 | Gladstone | 3 |
| Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | MacGregor | 7 | Wawanesa | 8 |
| Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Melita | 3 | Boissevain | 7 |
| Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Pilot Mound | 2 | Cartwright | 3 |
| Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Killarney | 6 | Hartney | 3 |
| Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Carberry | 6 | Pilot Mound | 7 OT |
| Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Wawanesa | 2 | Cartwright | 5 |
| Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Souris | 4 | Virden | 8 |
| Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 4:00 PM | | Neepawa | 3 | MacGregor | 2 SO |
| Wed Nov 24, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Melita | 2 | Deloraine | 4 |
| Fri Nov 26, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Melita | 2 | Virden | 3 |
| Fri Nov 26, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Boissevain | 5 | Deloraine | 0 |
| Fri Nov 26, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Cartwright | 7 | Carberry | 0 |
| Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Hartney | 4 | Killarney | 5 |
| Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Pilot Mound | 2 | Neepawa | 8 |
| Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | MacGregor | 4 | Minnedosa | 3 OT |
| Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Souris | 1 | Boissevain | 9 |
| Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Wawanesa | 5 | Gladstone | 7 |
| Wed Dec 1, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Deloraine | 3 | Melita | 2 |
| Thu Dec 2, 2021 | 8:30 PM | | Souris | 3 | Virden | 5 |
| Fri Dec 3, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Boissevain | 11 | Hartney | 3 |
| Fri Dec 3, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Gladstone | 9 | Carberry | 2 |
| Fri Dec 3, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Pilot Mound | 3 | MacGregor | 8 |
| Fri Dec 3, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Neepawa | 6 | Wawanesa | 7 OT |
| Sat Dec 4, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Souris | 4 | Deloraine | 6 |
| Sat Dec 4, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Carberry | 0 | Minnedosa | 4 |
| Sat Dec 4, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | MacGregor | 4 | Pilot Mound | 3 OT |
| Sat Dec 4, 2021 | 8:00 PM | LIVE on www.tlmedia.org | Killarney | 2 | Boissevain | 6 |
| Sat Dec 4, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Cartwright | 3 | Gladstone | 6 |
| Sat Dec 4, 2021 | 8:30 PM | | Virden | 3 | Melita | 5 |
| Wed Dec 8, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Hartney | 7 | Deloraine | 4 |
| Fri Dec 10, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Melita | 5 | Souris | 2 |
| Fri Dec 10, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Wawanesa | 5 | Pilot Mound | 3 |
| Fri Dec 10, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Hartney | 8 | Deloraine | 1 |
| Sat Dec 11, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Cartwright | 2 | Minnedosa | 5 |
| Sat Dec 11, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Souris | 1 | Hartney | 12 |
| Sat Dec 11, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Boissevain | 7 | Melita | 0 |
| Sat Dec 11, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Virden | 3 | Killarney | 4 |
| Sat Dec 11, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | MacGregor | 2 | Gladstone | 4 |
| Sat Dec 11, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Neepawa | 6 | Pilot Mound | 5 SO |
| Sun Dec 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | | Gladstone | 3 | Neepawa | 2 OT |
| Thu Dec 16, 2021 | 8:30 PM | | Deloraine | 2 | Virden | 5 |
| Fri Dec 17, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Minnedosa | 1 | Neepawa | 3 |
| Fri Dec 17, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Hartney | 5 | Souris | 4 OT |
| Fri Dec 17, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Melita | 4 | Killarney | 7 |
| Fri Dec 17, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Pilot Mound | 4 | Wawanesa | 8 |
| Fri Dec 17, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Gladstone | 7 | MacGregor | 6 OT |
| Sat Dec 18, 2021 | 7:30 PM | | Wawanesa | 3 | Minnedosa | 2 |
| Sat Dec 18, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | MacGregor | 1 | Cartwright | 5 |
| Sat Dec 18, 2021 | 8:00 PM | | Carberry | 5 | Gladstone | 6 OT |
| Sat Dec 18, 2021 | 8:00 PM | LIVE on www.tlmedia.org | Killarney | 1 | Boissevain | 7 |
| Sun Dec 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | | Virden | 6 | Hartney | 2 |
| Sun Jan 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | | Killarney | 6 | Souris | 4 |
| Thu Jan 6, 2022 | 8:30 PM | | Boissevain | 6 | Virden | 4 |
| Sat Jan 8, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Hartney | 2 | Virden | 5 |
| Sat Jan 8, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Minnedosa | 5 | Gladstone | 1 |
| Sun Jan 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | | Cartwright | 6 | Pilot Mound | 4 |
| Sun Jan 9, 2022 | 4:30 PM | | MacGregor | 9 | Neepawa | 1 |
| Fri Jan 14, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Neepawa | 7 | Carberry | 2 |
| Fri Jan 14, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Souris | 1 | Killarney | 7 |
| Sat Jan 15, 2022 | 7:00 PM | | Pilot Mound | 2 | Wawanesa | 5 |
| Sat Jan 15, 2022 | 7:30 PM | | Neepawa | 2 | Minnedosa | 6 |
| Sat Jan 15, 2022 | 7:30 PM | | Souris | 4 | Deloraine | 2 |
| Sat Jan 15, 2022 | 7:30 PM | | Melita | 2 | Hartney | 3 |
| Sat Jan 15, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | MacGregor | 2 | Cartwright | 5 |
| Sat Jan 15, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Carberry | 0 | Gladstone | 6 |
| Sun Jan 16, 2022 | 6:00 PM | LIVE on www.tlmedia.org | Boissevain | 13 | Deloraine | 2 |
| Fri Jan 21, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Boissevain | 6 | Souris | 1 |
| Fri Jan 21, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Virden | 9 | Melita | 8 |
| Sat Jan 22, 2022 | 7:30 PM | | Gladstone | 5 | Minnedosa | 3 |
| Sat Jan 22, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Deloraine | 4 | Killarney | 8 |
| Sat Jan 22, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Carberry | 3 | Cartwright | 8 |
| Sat Jan 22, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | MacGregor | 7 | Pilot Mound | 1 |
| Sat Jan 22, 2022 | 8:00 PM | LIVE on www.tlmedia.org | Hartney | 2 | Boissevain | 10 |
| Tue Jan 25, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Cartwright | 7 | Neepawa | 6 |
| Wed Jan 26, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Deloraine | 1 | Melita | 3 |
| Fri Jan 28, 2022 | 7:30 PM | | Melita | 3 | Hartney | 5 |
| Fri Jan 28, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Killarney | 1 | Virden | 6 |
| Fri Jan 28, 2022 | 8:00 PM | LIVE on www.tlmedia.org | Deloraine | 1 | Boissevain | 14 |
| Fri Jan 28, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Gladstone | 8 | Wawanesa | 4 |
| Fri Jan 28, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Pilot Mound | 5 | Carberry | 3 |
| Sat Jan 29, 2022 | 7:30 PM | | Carberry | 0 | Minnedosa | 10 |
| Sat Jan 29, 2022 | 7:30 PM | | Virden | 1 | Boissevain | 8 |
| Sat Jan 29, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Cartwright | 10 | Pilot Mound | 2 |
| Sun Jan 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | | Hartney | 7 | Souris | 3 |
| Sun Jan 30, 2022 | 4:30 PM | | Wawanesa | 4 | Neepawa | 6 |
| Wed Feb 2, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Gladstone | 9 | Neepawa | 2 |
| Wed Feb 2, 2022 | 8:15 PM | | Deloraine | 2 | Killarney | 11 |
| Fri Feb 4, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Minnedosa | 5 | Pilot Mound | 3 |
| Fri Feb 4, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Deloraine | 3 | Virden | 6 |
| Fri Feb 4, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Boissevain | 16 | Souris | 8 |
| Fri Feb 4, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Carberry | 2 | Wawanesa | 5 |
| Fri Feb 4, 2022 | 8:30 PM | | Gladstone | 5 | Cartwright | 8 |
| Sat Feb 5, 2022 | 7:00 PM | | Neepawa | 9 | Carberry | 3 |
| Sat Feb 5, 2022 | 7:30 PM | | Virden | 3 | Killarney | 7 |
| Sat Feb 5, 2022 | 7:30 PM | | Deloraine | 6 | Hartney | 3 |
| Sat Feb 5, 2022 | 7:30 PM | | Wawanesa | 2 | MacGregor | 9 |
| Sat Feb 5, 2022 | 8:00 PM | LIVE on www.tlmedia.org | Melita | 3 | Boissevain | 13 |
| Sat Feb 5, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Minnedosa | 1 | Cartwright | 2 OT |
| Wed Feb 9, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Souris | 3 | Melita | 4 |
| Wed Feb 9, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Killarney | 3 | Hartney | 7 |
| Wed Feb 9, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Cartwright | 5 | Wawanesa | 3 |
| Fri Feb 11, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Wawanesa | 6 | MacGregor | 5 |
| Sat Feb 12, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Neepawa | 4 | Cartwright | 3 OT |
| Sat Feb 12, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Pilot Mound | 4 | Gladstone | 16 |
| Sat Feb 12, 2022 | 8:00 PM | | Minnedosa | 6 | MacGregor | 9 |