Sat Dec 2 - FINAL
Souris4
Gladstone10
Sat Dec 2 - FINAL
MacGregor4
Hartney10
Sat Dec 2 - FINAL
Neepawa2
Minnedosa3
Sun Dec 3 - FINAL
Virden6
Neepawa8
Fri Dec 8, 7:30 PM
Boissevain
Hartney
Fri Dec 8, 8:00 PM
Pilot Mound
Carberry
Fri Dec 8, 8:00 PM
Melita
Wawanesa

Melita Bisons

GM :Ryan CrepeeleCoach :Keith Oliver, Todd Tilbury

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
6Kyle Campion632510000
18Chase Tilbury51010000
26Ty Spence40000000
11Marty Tilbury50004000
21Mike Tilbury60332000
3Nial Mills62240000
16Davin Ternovetsky200015000
24Nico Muskego40004000
15Garrett Sambrook11120000
7Dalton Ternovetsky61014200
19Nic Vercaigne601123000
27Cole Oliver605514200
12Drew Kirkup10000000
22Jack Dunnell50000000
5Lucas Greenley601110000
17Ryan Crepeele63142000
25Liam Vercaigne50000000
10Carson Brigden00000000
20Jack Kirkup50002000
28Lucas Oliver634738600
14Will Brown621317000
23Kyle Volk60222000
Melita Bench60000000
30Dez RamseyG60000000
31Andrew GreigG60000000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
6Kyle Campion(0-1-0-0)6066.00360.8330
30Dez Ramsey(2-2-0-0)23992.261450.9380
31Andrew Greig(0-1-0-0)6088.00380.7890