Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Virden1
Boissevain8
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Minnedosa2
Gladstone1
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Minnedosa1
Sun Mar 20 - FIN - OT
Minnedosa3
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 25 - FINAL
Minnedosa0
Boissevain12
Sun Mar 27 - FINAL
Boissevain4
Minnedosa1
Wed Mar 30 - FINAL
Minnedosa3
Boissevain9

Cartwright Clippers

GM :Murray MullinCoach :Larry Martens, Austin Maxwell (T)

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2021-22 Playoff Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Cartwright Bench50002000
1Troy ChandlerG50000000
2Tyson Martens401131502
4Brody Mullin50448000
5Logan Riglin40002000
6Wyatt Livingston10000000
7Sean Haight51014000
8Tanner Fluker42350000
9Jory Mullin42352000
10Jesse Enns401133000
11Sam Wetstein00000000
12Drew Haight55278200
15Wyatt Cobb30000000
17Bryce Enns52462000
18Troy Schott51010000
19Ty Gwynne50110000
20Brett McDonald41014000
21Wade Haight52020000
22Justin Martens310116002
24Jaden Johnson51230000
25Rylan McEwen50112200
33Tanner HarmsG30000000

2021-22 Playoff Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Troy Chandler(2-3-0-0)298173.421720.9010
33Tanner Harms(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000