Sat Feb 29 - FINAL
Killarney1
Boissevain2
Mon Mar 2 - FINAL
Boissevain2
Killarney5
Wed Mar 4 - FINAL
MacGregor3
Neepawa4
Wed Mar 4 - FINAL
Killarney4
Boissevain1
Fri Mar 6 - FINAL
Boissevain3
Killarney0
Sat Mar 7 - F OT
MacGregor4
Neepawa5
Sat Mar 7 - FINAL
Killarney3
Boissevain6
2019-20 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Mike LorangeGladstone7158234
2Devon LeBlancBoissevain810132329
3Rylee ZimmerBoissevain88142210
4Matt LowryNeepawa105152024
5Jesse TothGladstone7971612
6Riley KolesarNeepawa9781537
7Matt VarnesMacGregor8691514
8Jory GeddesGladstone669150
9Sean KubasGladstone74101420
10Ward SzuckiNeepawa894132
11Daylon CreasyNeepawa113101310
12Maverick RafterMacGregor875122
13Lance NugentNeepawa957126
14Mark DerlagoHartney5651110
15Jesse LinnerHartney856118
16Dustin BruceMacGregor856114
17Bret LevandoskiNeepawa1047116
18Jesse BernardKillarney9381110
19Kyle McDonaldNeepawa10381135
20Tyler SlobogianMacGregor6731020
All Players >>

2019-20 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Keegan BlehmPilot Mound(0-0-0-0)3300.0000.0000
2Layne AndersonNeepawa(0-0-0-0)400.0000.0000
3Cody PollonMinnedosa(0-0-0-0)500.0000.0000
4Jay PringleBoissevain(5-1-0-0)35991.5000.0001
5Danny HallGladstone(1-0-0-0)8732.0700.0000
6Brian ArchibaldKillarney(5-4-0-0)542252.7700.0000
7Brody PalmerBoissevain(1-1-0-0)12063.0000.0000
8Reese JonesNeepawa(9-2-0-0)661343.0900.0000
9Riley FeserHartney(4-2-1-0)409253.6700.0000
10Troy ChandlerCartwright(1-3-0-0)240174.2500.0000
11Stuart FleuryMacGregor(4-3-1-0)493354.2600.0000
12Curtis GouldieSouris(0-3-0-0)179134.3600.0000
13Tyler WiessGladstone(3-2-1-0)340305.2900.0000
14Matt VandenbergheWawanesa(3-3-0-0)360325.3300.0000
15Ryan RommelaereDeloraine(1-3-0-0)240225.5000.0000
16Tyler BatemanMelita(0-0-1-0)6365.7100.0000
17Wyatt KieperMinnedosa(0-3-0-0)173196.5900.0000
18Reiden BodinHartney(0-1-0-0)74108.1100.0000
19Ted LeaPilot Mound(1-3-0-0)2103610.2900.0000
All Goalies >>