Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Cartwright2
Neepawa5
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Wawanesa0
Boissevain1
Fri Jan 18 - FINAL
Hartney4
Killarney10
Fri Jan 18 - F OT
MacGregor5
Neepawa6
Sat Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Killarney
Gladstone
Sat Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Deloraine
Cartwright
Sat Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Melita
Souris

Hartney Blues

GM :Keith EvansCoach :Gord Agnew, Matt Hay

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
1Reiden Bodin1500000000
2Dylan Murray1208800000
4Mitch Eastman103710160000
5Mike McFadden14145260000
6Cayle Hutlet612384000
7Joel Warkentin1331440000
8Alastair McFadden1323562000
9Mark Agnew1271623220000
10Tyson Holder1223520000
11Troy Morrison11213160020
12Derek Elliot715620000
14Tanner Ardron15981786000
15Trevor Derlago11131225164000
16Riley Phillips13033122000
18Jeremy Marvin13189204000
19Riley Bodin9538244000
21Tyler Bertholet1361521120004
22Jordan Roper1125720000
23Nick Cowan15111425204000
24Rhett Nevill701182000
25Jamie Fotheringham601140000
26Del Cowan13121527184000
27Jesse Linner14101121100000
29Riley Feser900000000
30Brent Kirkup700000000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Reiden Bodin(6-4-0-0)579575.9100.0000
29Riley Feser(3-2-0-0)319275.0800.0000