Mon Feb 20 - FINAL
Minnedosa3
Carberry7
Wed Feb 22 - FINAL
Boissevain1
Hartney7
Wed Feb 22 - FINAL
Neepawa6
Cartwright3
Thu Feb 23 - FINAL
Souris0
Killarney4
Fri Feb 24, 8:30 PM
Minnedosa
Carberry
Fri Feb 24, 8:00 PM
Killarney
Souris
Sat Feb 25, 7:30 PM
Souris
Killarney

Hartney Blues

GM :Cole TurnerCoach :Gord Agnew, Garry McBrien

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
Bench Penalty000000000
1Reiden Bodin1601120000
2Kenny Mott8145122000
4Mitch Eastman14123222000
5Luke Hainsworth301100000
6Riley Bodin13771464000
7Alastair McFadden135611170000
8Jon Morrison1510414312020
9Mark Agnew146172384000
11Troy Morrison1616742000
12Derek Elliot14591462000
14Jeremy Marvin165510160000
15Trevor Derlago126612100000
16Riley Phillips921320000
21Tyler Bertholet1731215182000
22Jordan Roper115914142000
23Nick Cowan166612322000
24Rhett Nevill1114540000
25Jamie Fotheringham12257182000
26Del Cowan11151530320020
27Anthony Druwe13371042000
29Riley Feser1000000000
30Brent Kirkup800000000

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Reiden Bodin(2-3-2-1)489465.641990.8790
29Riley Feser(6-2-0-0)479313.881940.9020