Sat Feb 15 - F OT
MacGregor5
Gladstone4
Sat Feb 15 - FINAL
Wawanesa2
Boissevain9
Sun Feb 16 - FINAL
Cartwright3
Neepawa1
Sun Feb 16 - FINAL
Boissevain9
Wawanesa1
Mon Feb 17, 8:30 PM
Hartney
Killarney
Mon Feb 17, 8:00 PM
Gladstone
MacGregor
Wed Feb 19, 8:30 PM
Wawanesa
Boissevain

Hartney Blues

GM :Keith EvansCoach :Matt Hay, Cole Turner, Brent Kirkup, Nick Cowan

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2019-20 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
Hartney Coach000000000
Shea MartinAP300000000
1Reiden BodinG1700020000
2Dylan Murray1512300000
4Mitch Eastman14167102000
5Mike McFadden1323580000
6Jesse Skelton12022100000
7Brayden Teetaert1651620000
8Alastair McFadden15033160020
9Mark Agnew1431518162000
10Tyson Holder1510717124000
11Troy Morrison1663962000
12Derek Elliot1326880000
14Tanner Ardron178917272000
15Trevor Derlago118614242000
16Riley Phillips1103360000
17Mark Derlago1012122484000
18Jeremy Marvin11336170000
19Riley Bodin1243786000
21Tyler Bertholet1541216310000
22Jordan Roper1132540000
23Landon Brockman11156162000
24Rhett Nevill901100000
25Jamie Fotheringham8000260020
26Del Cowan1751823222000
27Jesse Linner18121325124000
29Riley FeserG1101120000

2019-20 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Reiden Bodin(7-5-0-0)680595.2100.0000
29Riley Feser(3-2-1-0)404243.5600.0000