Sat Nov 17 - FINAL
Neepawa3
Boissevain11
Sat Nov 17 - FINAL
MacGregor4
Gladstone5
Sat Nov 17 - FINAL
Killarney10
Melita1
Sat Nov 17 - F OT
Minnedosa4
Souris5
Fri Nov 23, 8:00 PM
Gladstone
Pilot Mound
Fri Nov 23, 8:00 PM
MacGregor
Souris
Fri Nov 23, 7:30 PM
Boissevain
Hartney

Hartney Blues

GM :Keith EvansCoach :Gord Agnew, Matt Hay

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
1Reiden Bodin500000000
2Dylan Murray503300000
4Mitch Eastman413400000
5Mike McFadden410180000
6Cayle Hutlet201144000
7Joel Warkentin410140000
8Alastair McFadden510120000
9Mark Agnew313440000
10Tyson Holder512300000
11Troy Morrison510120000
12Derek Elliot414520000
14Tanner Ardron532522000
15Trevor Derlago4551000000
16Riley Phillips500040000
18Jeremy Marvin5033104000
19Riley Bodin331460000
21Tyler Bertholet545980004
22Jordan Roper411200000
23Nick Cowan55611144000
24Rhett Nevill201140000
25Jamie Fotheringham100000000
26Del Cowan445940000
27Jesse Linner512360000
29Riley Feser400000000
30Brent Kirkup100000000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Reiden Bodin(1-1-0-0)100159.0000.0000
29Riley Feser(2-1-0-0)199175.1300.0000