Sat Nov 17 - FINAL
Neepawa3
Boissevain11
Sat Nov 17 - FINAL
MacGregor4
Gladstone5
Sat Nov 17 - FINAL
Killarney10
Melita1
Sat Nov 17 - F OT
Minnedosa4
Souris5
Fri Nov 23, 8:00 PM
Gladstone
Pilot Mound
Fri Nov 23, 8:00 PM
MacGregor
Souris
Fri Nov 23, 7:30 PM
Boissevain
Hartney

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Bruce McNabbCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
3Nathan Stephenson500000000
4Nick Cameron100000000
5Cory Hodgson301100000
6Troy Johnson402200000
7Kelly Stinson613462000
8Michael Birch420260000
9Brad Lewis510160000
10Wes Lewis553840000
11Shane Cameron504400000
12Clay Bergeson521300000
13Travis Erickson200000000
15Derek Cameron421360000
16Jonathon Kowal602220000
17Wyatt Rapsky5145270000
18Ryan Heino652700000
19Tyler Jury301120000
20Aidan Arvisais500040000
21Russ Huyghe526840000
22James McCarville603342000
29Brad Wilson600000000
41Shane Jury62810230000
45Cody Pollon400020000
57Colin Slobodian411240000
91Matt Saler6391220000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Brad Wilson(0-2-0-0)120136.5000.0000
45Cody Pollon(1-0-3-0)244174.1800.0000