Mon Feb 20 - FINAL
Minnedosa3
Carberry7
Wed Feb 22 - FINAL
Boissevain1
Hartney7
Wed Feb 22 - FINAL
Neepawa6
Cartwright3
Thu Feb 23 - FINAL
Souris0
Killarney4
Fri Feb 24, 8:30 PM
Minnedosa
Carberry
Fri Feb 24, 8:00 PM
Killarney
Souris
Sat Feb 25, 7:30 PM
Souris
Killarney

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Bruce McNabbCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
Bench Penalty100020000
1Luke Zacharias600000000
2Dan Moran000000000
2Chayce Hanson AP000000000
3Bryce Stephenson173101380000
4Grant Jacobsen1191322120000
5Cory Hodgson1004442000
7Carey Findlay177121964000
8Michael Birch175712232000
9Brad Lewis15871540000
10Wes Lewis1481119210000
11Shane Cameron1636940000
12Ryan McLenehan000000000
13Travis Erickson151061620000
15Derek Cameron163811290000
16Sean Smith1612382000
17Wyatt Rapsky13167610000
18Stu Durston400020000
19Tyler Jury1841115374000
20Aidan Arvisais1514540000
21Russ Hughye1742024144000
22James McArville18123422000
29Brad WilsonG18011150000
41Shane Jury18112031330000
45Cody PollonG1101120000
57Brook Bayes601122000
91Matt Saler18241741222000

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Luke Zacharias(1-1-0-0)119105.04570.8250
29Brad Wilson(8-2-0-0)600393.901630.8830
45Cody Pollon(2-3-0-0)302234.571200.8500