Sat Feb 29 - FINAL
Killarney1
Boissevain2
Mon Mar 2 - FINAL
Boissevain2
Killarney5
Wed Mar 4 - FINAL
MacGregor3
Neepawa4
Wed Mar 4 - FINAL
Killarney4
Boissevain1
Fri Mar 6 - FINAL
Boissevain3
Killarney0
Sat Mar 7 - F OT
MacGregor4
Neepawa5
Sat Mar 7 - FINAL
Killarney3
Boissevain6

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Bruce McNabbCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb, Scott Stephenson

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2019-20 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
Cory Hodgson000000000
2Curtis Davidson12134490000
3Ricky Kowalick1313444000
4Nick Cameron1123560000
6Brent Cardy911240000
7Kelly Stinson14314222000
8Michael Birch165712210000
9Brad Lewis1335800000
10Wes Lewis15246210000
11Shane Cameron1415640000
12Clay Bergeson13246100000
13Nathan Stephenson1511220000
15Derek Cameron1153890000
16Jonathon Kowal1401100000
17Wyatt Rapsky12314500000
18Ryan Heino156101662000
19Tyler Jury1703382000
20Adrian Arvisais1402240000
21Russ Huyghe9661240000
22James McCarville16235312000
29Wyatt KieperG1100000000
29Brad WilsonG700000000
41Shane Jury1721517100000
45Cody PollonG1301122000
57Dayton Heino1591120242000
91Matt Saler18121527322000

2019-20 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Wyatt Kieper(2-5-0-0)423385.3900.0000
29Brad Wilson(0-1-0-0)6077.0000.0000
45Cody Pollon(5-4-0-0)540364.0000.0000