Sat Feb 15 - F OT
MacGregor5
Gladstone4
Sat Feb 15 - FINAL
Wawanesa2
Boissevain9
Sun Feb 16 - FINAL
Cartwright3
Neepawa1
Sun Feb 16 - FINAL
Boissevain9
Wawanesa1
Mon Feb 17, 8:30 PM
Hartney
Killarney
Mon Feb 17, 8:00 PM
Gladstone
MacGregor
Wed Feb 19, 8:30 PM
Wawanesa
Boissevain

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Bruce McNabbCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb, Scott Stephenson

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2019-20 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
Cory Hodgson000000000
2Curtis Davidson12134490000
3Ricky Kowalick1313444000
4Nick Cameron1123560000
6Brent Cardy911240000
7Kelly Stinson14314222000
8Michael Birch165712210000
9Brad Lewis1335800000
10Wes Lewis15246210000
11Shane Cameron1415640000
12Clay Bergeson13246100000
13Nathan Stephenson1511220000
15Derek Cameron1153890000
16Jonathon Kowal1401100000
17Wyatt Rapsky12314500000
18Ryan Heino156101662000
19Tyler Jury1703382000
20Adrian Arvisais1402240000
21Russ Huyghe9661240000
22James McCarville16235312000
29Wyatt KieperG1100000000
29Brad WilsonG700000000
41Shane Jury1721517100000
45Cody PollonG1301122000
57Dayton Heino1591120242000
91Matt Saler18121527322000

2019-20 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Wyatt Kieper(2-5-0-0)423385.3900.0000
29Brad Wilson(0-1-0-0)6077.0000.0000
45Cody Pollon(5-4-0-0)540364.0000.0000