Sat Jan 19 - FINAL
Melita3
Souris4
Sat Jan 19 - FINAL
Deloraine3
Cartwright5
Sat Jan 19 - FINAL
Pilot Mound6
Minnedosa3
Sat Jan 19 - FINAL
Killarney11
Gladstone3
Sun Jan 20, 4:00 PM
Pilot Mound
MacGregor
Thu Jan 24, 8:00 PM
Gladstone
Minnedosa
Fri Jan 25, 8:00 PM
MacGregor
Melita

Neepawa Farmers

GM :Rodney WhiteCoach :Landon Cameron, Ryan Miller

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
1Brad Nelson900000000
4Tieler Fenning-Cox913440000
6Devon Speiss412300000
7Nolan Speiss12268100000
8Garrett Rempel1612152740000
9Daylon Creasy144242840000
10Bryan TodorukAP100000000
12Josh Blondeau11022552000
13Reigan Buchanan1216723410000
14Ward Szucki1522224480000
15Cole Krutkewich1215644000
16Riley Kolesar128614100000
17Wiley SpeissAP402200000
18Kyle McDonald1641115602000
19Hayden Kolesar1033620000
20Matt Lowry1583038190000
21Shayne Wiebe234700000
22Rodney White12268202000
24Danny Case12011140000
27Clarke Rempel13112734020
29Grant Graham1100000000
40Lance Nugent14131629140000
45Curtis Nelson800020000
61Bret Levandoski157142120000
93Will Rainka11325294000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Brad Nelson(8-0-0-0)485323.9600.0000
29Grant Graham(1-2-0-0)180248.0000.0000
45Curtis Nelson(4-1-0-0)300142.8000.0000