Sat Nov 17 - FINAL
Neepawa3
Boissevain11
Sat Nov 17 - FINAL
MacGregor4
Gladstone5
Sat Nov 17 - FINAL
Killarney10
Melita1
Sat Nov 17 - F OT
Minnedosa4
Souris5
Fri Nov 23, 8:00 PM
Gladstone
Pilot Mound
Fri Nov 23, 8:00 PM
MacGregor
Souris
Fri Nov 23, 7:30 PM
Boissevain
Hartney

Neepawa Farmers

GM :Rodney WhiteCoach :Landon Cameron, Ryan Miller

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
1Brad Nelson200000000
4Tieler Fenning-Cox400020000
6Devon Speiss000000000
7Nolan Speiss401100000
8Garrett Rempel643700000
9Daylon Creasy624620000
10Wiley SpeissAP100000000
12Josh Blondeau400040000
13Reigan Buchanan5549160000
14Ward Szucki5731020000
15Cole Krutkewich411200000
16Riley Kolesar411260000
18Kyle McDonald6347182000
19Hayden Kolesar300000000
20Matt Lowry6189170000
21Shayne Wiebe234700000
22Rodney White5022160000
24Danny Case6000100000
27Clarke Rempel6000190000
29Grant Graham500000000
40Lance Nugent445920000
45Curtis Nelson200020000
61Bret Levandoski502220000
93Will Rainka4000102000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Brad Nelson(2-0-0-0)12073.5000.0000
29Grant Graham(1-1-0-0)120157.5000.0000
45Curtis Nelson(2-0-0-0)12141.9800.0000