Sat Feb 15 - F OT
MacGregor5
Gladstone4
Sat Feb 15 - FINAL
Wawanesa2
Boissevain9
Sun Feb 16 - FINAL
Cartwright3
Neepawa1
Sun Feb 16 - FINAL
Boissevain9
Wawanesa1
Mon Feb 17, 8:30 PM
Hartney
Killarney
Mon Feb 17, 8:00 PM
Gladstone
MacGregor
Wed Feb 19, 8:30 PM
Wawanesa
Boissevain

Neepawa Farmers

GM :Rodney WhiteCoach :Landon Cameron, Ryan Miller

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2019-20 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
1Travis RidgenG400000000
1Reese JonesG800000000
6Devon Speiss1407740000
7Nolan Speiss806600000
8Garett Rempel744820000
9Daylon Creasy1621113102000
10Dawson Waddell11369100000
11Robby Moar137142100000
12Josh Blondeau10112270000
13Reigan Buchanan944860000
14Ward Szucki944860000
15Cole Krutkewich1004420000
16Riley Kolesar631420000
17Wiley Speiss1300000000
18Kyle McDonald127411100000
19Hayden Kolesar1000020000
20Matt Lowry1715122742000
22Rodney White1624684000
23Ben Rainka1531440000
24Danny Case14123564000
27Clarke Rempel14167310000
29Grant GrahamG700000000
40Lance Nugent179101960000
45Myles Brister000000000
45Layne AndersonG1600020000
48Konnor Gork100000000
61Bret Levandoski15581320000
93Will Rainka1401160000

2019-20 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Travis Ridgen(0-2-0-0)118136.6100.0000
1Reese Jones(3-0-1-0)261143.2200.0000
29Grant Graham(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
45Layne Anderson(6-5-0-0)640383.5600.0000