Mon Feb 20 - FINAL
Minnedosa3
Carberry7
Wed Feb 22 - FINAL
Boissevain1
Hartney7
Wed Feb 22 - FINAL
Neepawa6
Cartwright3
Thu Feb 23 - FINAL
Souris0
Killarney4
Fri Feb 24, 8:30 PM
Minnedosa
Carberry
Fri Feb 24, 8:00 PM
Killarney
Souris
Sat Feb 25, 7:30 PM
Souris
Killarney

Neepawa Farmers

GM :Rodney WhiteCoach :Landon Cameron, Brad Nelson

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
1Brady PlettG1300000000
4Tieler Fenning Cox18369180000
6Devon Speiss A141101120000
7Nolan Speiss163141740000
8Garett Rempel173121520000
9Shane Levandosky1114540000
10Ryan Menei7871520000
11Will Rainka AP000000000
12Ian Hockin C15088180000
14Ward Szucki1471724200400
15Cole Krutkewich820220000
16Riley Kolesar16841220000
17Cody James1212300000
18Kyle McDonald1391120186000
19Hayden Kolesar1026820000
20Matt Lowry17231942120000
21Ian Kerkowich11033232000
22Rodney White153811340000
23Rhett Law10381140000
25Cam Tibbett17121931412000
26Ryan Miller7011190000
27Clarke Rempel A14044122000
29`Grant GrahamG800000000
29Danny Hall000000000
40Lance Nugent A1671623210000
45Curtis NelsonG1301140000
61Bret Levandoski1653860000
93Ben Rainka AP000000000

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Brady Plett(5-1-0-0)360213.501380.9201
29`Grant Graham(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
45Curtis Nelson(8-4-0-0)720473.92690.9570