Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn6
Virden2
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney10
Wed Mar 13 - FINAL
Virden4
Miniota/Elkhorn9
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn4
Killarney0
Sun Mar 24 - FIN - OT
Killarney6
Miniota/Elkhorn5
Wed Mar 27 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn7
Killarney0
Sat Mar 30 - FINAL
Killarney2
Miniota/Elkhorn3

Miniota/Elkhorn C-Hawks

GM :Garth MitchellCoach :Garth Mitchell, Keith Orr, Jordan Mitchell

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
55Bray Rookes733626002
7Shawn Bowles1011162779000
22Josh Martin1714233745400
66Brad Bowles1723386132000
15Jason Bowles1820294910000
29Cody RookesG140000000
95Dustin Fisher17109194400
5Zeanen Ziemer131721382000
20Jayce Soder181124000
53Kyle Lougheed1302225000
9Bryce Kyle160111114200
Parker Johnson32020000
68Damon Bajus172244000
17Drayton Shiner123472000
31Cory GardhamG130000000
Min/Elk Bench180006000
6Curtis Gardham7310134000
21Brad Cole758132000
14Logan Brennand1312319000
27Dillin Stonehouse143172019000
92Taylor Sanheim1719143329600
3Tanner Kyle30224000
19Stacy Lowes13210122000
38Ian OliverG90000000
2Colin Paull70884000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Cody Rookes(3-0-0-0)21082.29840.9051
31Cory Gardham(9-1-0-0)630242.292560.9061
38Ian Oliver(4-1-0-0)239153.771100.8640