Sat Nov 26 - FINAL
MacGregor2
Minnedosa5
Sat Nov 26 - FINAL
Cartwright9
Pilot Mound5
Sat Nov 26 - FIN - OT
Virden4
Rivers5
Sun Nov 27 - FINAL
Souris2
Hartney5
Fri Dec 2, 8:00 PM
Miniota/Elkhorn
Souris
Fri Dec 2, 8:00 PM
Gladstone
Carberry
Fri Dec 2, 8:00 PM
Neepawa
MacGregor

Miniota/Elkhorn C-Hawks

GM :Garth MitchellCoach :Garth Mitchell, Keith Orr

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2022-23 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
3Jayce Soder510116002
17Kelsey McLeod65382000
19Stacy Lowes41010000
78Cody RookesG20000000
22Josh Martin5471112000
9Bryce Kyle515610200
77Brad Bowles6710172000
6Curtis Gardham512314000
21Brad Cole11120000
79Dustin Fisher53250000
91Curtis Oliver42022000
2Devrin Stonehouse60770000
15Jason Bowles6471122000
42Damon Bajus60444000
16Colin Paull506616000
55Kyle McLeod41230000
31Cory GardhamG30000000
Min/Elk Bench60000000
93Taylor Sanheim482108400
70Ian OliverG60000000
27Dillin Stonehouse41560000
7Shawn Bowles6971620000
26Parker Johnson52574200
5Logan Toder20000000

2022-23 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
78Cody Rookes(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
31Cory Gardham(3-0-0-0)18093.00830.8920
70Ian Oliver(3-0-0-0)18082.67610.8690