Sat Jan 28 - FINAL
Souris4
Wawanesa7
Sat Jan 28 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Miniota/Elkhorn7
Sun Jan 29 - FIN - OT
Gladstone7
Neepawa6
Thu Feb 2 - FINAL
Killarney5
Virden3
Fri Feb 3, 8:00 PM
Melita
Rivers
Fri Feb 3, 8:00 PM
Deloraine
Souris
Fri Feb 3, 8:00 PM
Carberry
MacGregor

Deloraine Royals

GM :Dustin HowdenCoach :Logan Maxwell, Dustin Howden

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2022-23 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Deloraine Bench1600010000
1Nick SchoonbaertG120110000
2Mitchell Battersby1345929000
3Jesse Billiaert70004000
4Justin Beernaeret131016000
5Cody Gallant1314529200
8Kolby Chen115274000
9Kelsey Sunaert61120000
10Brett Morrison141238200
11Bailey Robertson130448200
12McCullough Park1426814000
14Justin Hobbs90110000
15Tanner Clyne1696152000
16Quinn Hobbs1327920200
17Jay Sunaert1411220000
18Dayton Roy90000000
19Ty Moffat131111226000
20Brendin Hammond155386000
21Blake Jameson613421000
23Nial Mills157132010200
24Mitchell Vandendorpe71010000
25Eaton Worley70006200
26Mitch Olson15671337602
27Cole Olson1125715000
30Jay PringleG160006200
44Eric Sorenson1524612200

2022-23 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Nick Schoonbaert(3-0-0-0)180103.33750.8670
30Jay Pringle(5-5-1-2)793403.035380.9260