Sat Jan 19 - FINAL
Melita3
Souris4
Sat Jan 19 - FINAL
Deloraine3
Cartwright5
Sat Jan 19 - FINAL
Pilot Mound6
Minnedosa3
Sat Jan 19 - FINAL
Killarney11
Gladstone3
Sun Jan 20, 4:00 PM
Pilot Mound
MacGregor
Thu Jan 24, 8:00 PM
Gladstone
Minnedosa
Fri Jan 25, 8:00 PM
MacGregor
Melita

Deloraine Royals

GM :Garlen MaxwellCoach :Logan Maxwell

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
Deloraine Coach1000100000
1Curtis Gouldie1400000000
2Kelsey Sunaert601180000
3Jesse Billiaert1200000000
4Evan Colquhoun1201160000
5Cody Gallant11246394000
8Andrew Vercaigne4022254000
9Lyndon Lipinski413400000
10Brett Morrison147613352000
11Matt McCorister1202220000
12Craig Fournier6325100000
14Derek Hainsworth720240000
15Chris Manshrek11000270000
16Justin Beernaert915622000
17Jay Sunaert9033222000
18Zach Maddess100000000
19Ty Moffat136182466000
20Jared Maxwell147916324000
21Tristan Bell1412340000
22Jeff Dort8246242000
24Cory More5112210000
25David Hodgson13000774020
26Mitch Olson149716200000
27Cole Olson14691562000
30Rylan Bommelaere1400000000
44Eric Sorenson1102240000
52Matty Greening414560000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Curtis Gouldie(0-2-0-0)120147.0000.0000
30Rylan Bommelaere(5-6-1-0)720554.5800.0000