Sat Jan 28 - FINAL
Souris4
Wawanesa7
Sat Jan 28 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Miniota/Elkhorn7
Sun Jan 29 - FIN - OT
Gladstone7
Neepawa6
Thu Feb 2 - FINAL
Killarney5
Virden3
Fri Feb 3, 8:00 PM
Melita
Rivers
Fri Feb 3, 8:00 PM
Deloraine
Souris
Fri Feb 3, 8:00 PM
Carberry
MacGregor

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Craig CameronCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2022-23 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Minnedosa Bench1700010000
4Nick Cameron1014523000
5Victor Lamb132242000
7Kelly Stinson1527943200
8Brad Wilson111342000
9Brad Lewis1311218002
10Wes Lewis60550000
11Bryson Werbicki-Mallett1269152000
12Clay Bergeson71564000
13Carter Hedley71014000
15Tony Partridge11461032000
16Jon Kowal141236000
17Dallas Drysdale140101029200
18Ryan Heino1496154200
19Tyler Jury1621320000
20Lucas Beatty60000000
21Zane Sawyer1547116000
22James McCarville1110147600
25Logan Robinson1636928220
28Ricky Kowalick152682000
32Jason ArgueG150000000
34Eric Hildebrand133476000
40Devon FordyceG141010000
41Shane Jury1414132716000
45Cody PollonG00000000
91Matt Saler1615163147000

2022-23 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
32Jason Argue(4-4-0-0)480202.502660.9250
40Devon Fordyce(7-2-0-0)545262.863140.9171
45Cody Pollon(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000