Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn6
Virden2
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney10
Wed Mar 13 - FINAL
Virden4
Miniota/Elkhorn9
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn4
Killarney0
Sun Mar 24 - FIN - OT
Killarney6
Miniota/Elkhorn5
Wed Mar 27 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn7
Killarney0
Sat Mar 30 - FINAL
Killarney2
Miniota/Elkhorn3

Boissevain Border Kings

GM :Darryl AlbrechtCoach :Darryl Albrecht, Braydon Joye, Bailey Robertson

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
7Tyler Dittmer149172610000
16Tanner Clyne171013230000
4Ryan Patterson185121712000
77Tyson Pringle174101427400
19Nathan Flodell1711102112200
27Jagger Thomas147101720600
52David Robertson11791622000
9Von Mullin182794000
10Jordan Boyechko1516714200
5Jackson Stephens1626818000
18Jordan Foote152680000
17Meyer Nell83584000
6Andrew Albrecht1415610000
Dakota Scheirlinck102356000
11Bryce Adams160338000
8Skylar Canada181121314000
21Chase Austin1412323000
74Brett Hammond152132000
44Ty Workman112138000
22Dallas Foote101016000
31Jay PringleG180006000
Griffin Albrecht10000000
Boissevain Bench180000000
41Hunter Arde1410110000
1Beau YeomansG80000000
28Dillon Strain141012000
Mark TrippG60000000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Jay Pringle(10-4-0-1)935483.084800.9002
1Beau Yeomans(0-3-0-0)149124.83980.8780
Mark Tripp(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000