Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Virden1
Boissevain8
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Minnedosa2
Gladstone1
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Minnedosa1
Sun Mar 20 - FIN - OT
Minnedosa3
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 25 - FINAL
Minnedosa0
Boissevain12
Sun Mar 27 - FINAL
Boissevain4
Minnedosa1
Wed Mar 30 - FINAL
Minnedosa3
Boissevain9

Neepawa Farmers

GM :Rodney WhiteCoach :Landon Cameron, Ryan Miller

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2021-22 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
9Daylon Creasy155192437600
8Garrett Rempel1514142814002
14Ward Szucki146111730602
18Kyle McDonald145111633200
16Brad Marshall1499186200
61Brett Levandoski1549134000
40Lance Nugent13281020602
11Benoit Mowbray1488164000
10Corbin Mariash94592000
20Matt Lowry52570000
93Braden Gillies1575122000
27Clarke Rempel1023568200
19Hayden Kolesar70332000
23Ben Rainka1123510400
7Nolan Speiss70220000
13David Wollmann124268200
22Rodney White110224000
12Josh Blondeau101117000
1Reese JonesG140112000
4Rhys Lewis1011210000
29Grant GrahamG80002000
21Brady Henderson900015000
Neepawa Bench170002000
26Tieler Fenning-Cox60004200
45Myles BristerG100000000
Gaylen PlettG10000000
17Bodhi Spiess121014200
Lennon Carr10000000
Ryder PhinneG10000000
48Shane Byram91010000

2021-22 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Reese Jones(8-3-1-0)728504.124080.8771
29Grant Graham(2-0-0-0)12052.50620.9190
45Myles Brister(1-1-1-0)186154.84740.7970
Gaylen Plett(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
Ryder Phinne(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000