Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Cartwright2
Neepawa5
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Wawanesa0
Boissevain1
Fri Jan 18 - FINAL
Hartney4
Killarney10
Fri Jan 18 - F OT
MacGregor5
Neepawa6
Sat Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Killarney
Gladstone
Sat Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Deloraine
Cartwright
Sat Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Melita
Souris

Wawanesa Jets

GM :Dustin BrownCoach :Travis Cline, Mac McKellar

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
1Reid Stallard600000000
2Jon Carroll12101250000
3Ethan Lockhart1310160000
4Riley Thiessen901180000
5Ried Gillis1122420000
6Dawson Miller901180000
7Will Lehnert1301100000
8Brett Kitt14131225122000
9Reid Hunter102810164000
10Brett Vrooman12347212000
11Chris Belheumer625700000
12Josh Kobelka13981740000
14Brayden Lockhart1302200000
15Graehme Hore401160000
16Cole Lockhart1221362000
17Gage Pringle802200000
18Brayden Bertone13571282000
19Brock Sutherland116111782000
20Carter McMurdo711222000
21Chris Sitko7741100000
23Montana Tanner904460000
27Mike Rekydal134141860000
29Brett Friesen1000000000
35Austin Simpson1000000000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Reid Stallard(2-1-0-0)210102.8600.0000
29Brett Friesen(4-5-0-0)540424.6700.0000
35Austin Simpson(1-1-0-0)90149.3300.0000