Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn6
Virden2
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney10
Wed Mar 13 - FINAL
Virden4
Miniota/Elkhorn9
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn4
Killarney0
Sun Mar 24 - FIN - OT
Killarney6
Miniota/Elkhorn5
Wed Mar 27 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn7
Killarney0
Sat Mar 30 - FINAL
Killarney2
Miniota/Elkhorn3

Hartney Blues

GM :Keith EvansCoach :Mark Agnew, Nick Cowan

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
27Jesse Linner182121424000
19Taylor Wells151221338200
9Mark Agnew16716236200
26Del Cowan157202718200
21Tyler Bertholet177121946200
17Jordan Barnes1368148200
15Aiden Jasper1851654002
25Michael Butler1853810000
10Mark Derlago6591414000
7Brayden Teetaert1548124000
23Nick Cowan1645949002
12Derek Elliott73362000
14Tanner Ardon152111312002
2Bryden Izzard82354000
6Ashton Currah151122000
16Parker Boguski81010000
11Troy Morrison1412318020
24Rhett Nevill70004000
Jeremy Marvin00000000
4Mitch Eastman904412200
22Regan Bertholet160338600
Hartney Bench180004000
29Justin HolderG90000000
5John Barrows150000000
8Ty Paddock1403324400
1Reiden BodinG160114000
30Tyler BatemanG80000000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Justin Holder(4-5-0-0)539323.563100.8970
1Reiden Bodin(8-0-0-0)483273.352560.8950
30Tyler Bateman(0-1-0-0)6077.00280.7500