Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Virden1
Boissevain8
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Minnedosa2
Gladstone1
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Minnedosa1
Sun Mar 20 - FIN - OT
Minnedosa3
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 25 - FINAL
Minnedosa0
Boissevain12
Sun Mar 27 - FINAL
Boissevain4
Minnedosa1
Wed Mar 30 - FINAL
Minnedosa3
Boissevain9

Souris Elks

GM :Mark RyckmanCoach :Matt Kruk, Steve Phillips, Drayden Kowalchuk

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2021-22 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
11Brady Henuset120006400
20Cody Doyle700018202
18Cole Kirkup14651148220
5Randy Cooke180112000
14Garret Bridges174594000
23Joel Schultz1489174000
8Brett Locke1714526200
17Presley Beaulieu1022430200
12Johnny Williams153140000
21Ben Williams18591414200
3Avery Kirkup62130000
6Zac Janz1703366202
15Brett Arbuckle1534710000
24Terry Doull14861416200
10Mike Fortin16371024400
19Ashley Robertson16491322600
Souris Bench180002000
4Jordan Greig00000000
13Zach Hodgson90002200
22Troy Kliever1425714200
7Jay Slobozian63474000
16Nic Chudley1211210000
25Michael Butler172686000
1Dane FortinG170004000
30Brady EdmundsG180004200

2021-22 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Dane Fortin(1-7-1-0)506505.933040.8360
30Brady Edmunds(2-7-0-0)573606.283610.8340