Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Cartwright2
Neepawa5
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Wawanesa0
Boissevain1
Fri Jan 18 - FINAL
Hartney4
Killarney10
Fri Jan 18 - F OT
MacGregor5
Neepawa6
Sat Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Killarney
Gladstone
Sat Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Deloraine
Cartwright
Sat Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Melita
Souris

Pilot Mound Pilots

GM :Laurie MorrowCoach :Derek Maxwell, Jarett Burns

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
4Kirby Bridges11178102000
6Chase KostalAP100000000
7Jayden Buchanan12167190000
8Kyle Moore11246310020
9Chris Seymour135712230500
10Chase Desrochers12112300020
11Scott Stewart922422000
12Derek DeJeagher1253842000
14Griffin McLean1112618172000
16Brad McLeod8101210000
17Joryn BuchananAP100000000
18Robi Lewarne1101162000
19Owen Fijala13459122000
20Bobby McNair10347160020
21Graham Dobson12112100000
22Brett Seymour1014540000
23Harry Mehesh553840000
24Jared Van de Velde102200000
26Wyatt CobbAP212300000
27Tanner Nedohin1303300000
28Ethan CarelsAP100000000
31Keagan Blehm600000000
33Ted Lea1200000000
37Brett Pinkerton105141962000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Keagan Blehm(1-3-1-0)304285.5300.0000
33Ted Lea(1-6-1-0)481536.6100.0000