Wed Feb 28 - FINAL
Gladstone2
Minnedosa6
Thu Feb 29 - FINAL
Virden6
Rivers3
Fri Mar 1 - FINAL
Minnedosa2
Gladstone6
Fri Mar 1 - FINAL
MacGregor1
Killarney12
Sat Mar 2, 6:00 PM
Killarney
MacGregor
Sat Mar 2, 7:30 PM
Gladstone
Minnedosa
Sun Mar 3, 7:00 PM
Rivers
Virden

Pilot Mound Pilots

GM :Laurie MorrowCoach :Spencer Platt, Kevin Stewart, Jarett Burns

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Karson McKayG10000000
Kevin Stewart80440000
Pilot Mound Bench180006000
Aiden RondeauG10000000
4Kirby Bridges1243710200
6Owen Anderson15571237400
7Jayden Buchanan1423525400
8Harper Kitching1717825200
9Sam Takahashi1282100000
10Chase Desrochers803348600
11Scott Stewart501115000
12Kyle McCannell1520234002
14Hayden Couling163690000
16Riley Patenaude1421328000
17Tanner Anderson15551020000
18Troy Schott132686000
19Brodie Desrochers1733674400
20Graydn Ross1331417000
21Caelan Russell21230000
21Graham Dobson31560000
22Alex Kubinec111014000
23Kyle Moore15551021000
24James Young110114200
26James Van De Velde173111466600
27Luke Van De Velde711224200
28Wyatt Livingstone1201118000
29Tanner HarmsG140000000
31Cam PerrierG30000000
31Owen LockhartG00000000
33Ted LeaG160000000
37Max Van De Velde914519000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Karson McKay(0-0-1-0)6287.74490.8370
Aiden Rondeau(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
29Tanner Harms(0-7-0-0)398507.542890.8270
31Cam Perrier(0-1-0-0)6099.00530.8300
31Owen Lockhart(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
33Ted Lea(1-8-0-0)558505.383600.8610