Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn6
Virden2
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney10
Wed Mar 13 - FINAL
Virden4
Miniota/Elkhorn9
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn4
Killarney0
Sun Mar 24 - FIN - OT
Killarney6
Miniota/Elkhorn5
Wed Mar 27 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn7
Killarney0
Sat Mar 30 - FINAL
Killarney2
Miniota/Elkhorn3

Melita Bisons

GM :Ryan CrepeeleCoach :Keith Oliver, Todd Tilbury

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
28Lucas Oliver17111829681200
27Cole Oliver171151664202
17Ryan Crepeele181614306200
3Nial Mills16119206200
6Kyle Campion18491312000
23Kyle Volk13461019005
18Chase Tilbury161672000
21Mike Tilbury110557000
22Jack Dunnell124484000
15Garrett Sambrook51340000
7Dalton Ternovetsky162354200
19Nic Vercaigne1623525000
14Will Brown18931232000
5Lucas Greenley1812328400
25Liam Vercaigne1702214002
11Marty Tilbury1612318000
16Davin Ternovetsky501115000
20Jack Kirkup151122000
24Nico Muskego1200010000
12Drew Kirkup20000000
31Andrew GreigG180000000
Brady BreemerschG20000000
10Carson Brigden20000000
Melita Bench180002000
26Ty Spence50000000
30Dez RamseyG160000000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Andrew Greig(2-6-0-0)480526.502730.8100
Brady Breemersch(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
30Dez Ramsey(4-6-0-0)599393.913620.8920