Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Virden1
Boissevain8
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Minnedosa2
Gladstone1
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Minnedosa1
Sun Mar 20 - FIN - OT
Minnedosa3
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 25 - FINAL
Minnedosa0
Boissevain12
Sun Mar 27 - FINAL
Boissevain4
Minnedosa1
Wed Mar 30 - FINAL
Minnedosa3
Boissevain9

Gladstone Lakers

GM :Dale EvensonCoach :Dale Evenson

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2021-22 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
7Lyndon Soper12491322002
9Johnny Beaulieu131872525000
24Ethan Winters1654927050
17Hamilton Steen53148200
4Ben Ingimundson502221000
18Trey Evenson13491319000
27Jesse Toth8671319000
21Jory Geddes10921300000
Gladstone Bench170002000
15Scott Glennie63582000
25Cory Wilkie616714400
Devon FordG10000000
5Tom Coutts1608839250
19Karl Beaulieu1223512000
33Danny HallG150000000
8Lucas Smith1514519000
23Sean Kubas1730225210200
10Derek Walker745933400
1Andrew DerwinG90000000
16Jesse Paradis65492000
26Graham Leiding13916258000
6Cody Danylchuk705510000
20Josh Beaulieu1365118000
11Kaleb Ross1107715000

2021-22 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Devon Ford(1-0-0-0)6365.71420.8570
33Danny Hall(6-1-0-0)421233.281960.8831
1Andrew Derwin(6-1-1-0)482303.732480.8790