Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Virden1
Boissevain8
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Minnedosa2
Gladstone1
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Minnedosa1
Sun Mar 20 - FIN - OT
Minnedosa3
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 25 - FINAL
Minnedosa0
Boissevain12
Sun Mar 27 - FINAL
Boissevain4
Minnedosa1
Wed Mar 30 - FINAL
Minnedosa3
Boissevain9

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Craig CameronCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb, Brad Wilson

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2021-22 Playoff Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Daylin HunterG10000000
Reece Jones10000000
Minnedosa Bench160002000
2Victor Lamb00000000
3Ricky Kowalick1623517000
4Nick Cameron1113410200
5Cory Hodgson100006000
6Carter Hedley140004000
7Kelly Stinson16281010200
8Brad Wilson90000000
9Brad Lewis151232000
10Wes Lewis15561118000
11Bryson Werbicki-Mallett163692200
12Clay Bergeson1526816200
13Luke Parrot110000000
15Derek Cameron20000000
16Jon Kowal1513412200
17Austin Taylor00000000
17Wyatt Rapsky00000000
18Ryan Heino15911028000
19Tyler Jury1401127000
20Lucas Beatty130008600
21Zane Sawyer110550000
22James McCarville1336918600
29Devon FordyceG150002000
41Shane Jury168101824002
45Cody PollonG70000000
57Logan Robinson1321325650
91Matt Saler167111818000

2021-22 Playoff Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Daylin Hunter(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
29Devon Fordyce(8-6-0-0)856433.015200.9171
45Cody Pollon(0-2-0-0)120178.50630.7300