Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn6
Virden2
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney10
Wed Mar 13 - FINAL
Virden4
Miniota/Elkhorn9
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn4
Killarney0
Sun Mar 24 - FIN - OT
Killarney6
Miniota/Elkhorn5
Wed Mar 27 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn7
Killarney0
Sat Mar 30 - FINAL
Killarney2
Miniota/Elkhorn3

Carberry Plainsmen

GM :Troy GrahamCoach :Nathan Malfait, Greg Chandler, Kolby Elliott (T)

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
7Brady Adriaansen800017000
15Troy Graham1443723000
23Tavish Quinn12311144000
10Kylan Aitken122132000
18Jaden Johnson151091922200
31Joel BaronG130000000
5Torey Scott130008000
13Brady Laycock122350000
21Justin Kelbert90008000
Steven Shamanski211215000
8Tom Moneyas1207712000
16Zaine McConnell1789174000
24Reg Pohl61010000
2Carson Nakonechny1619108000
11Jory Aitken1122422200
19Daylon Creasy736944200
37Connor SlippG160000000
6Keean McLaren1224614000
14Trey Dickson15112134200
22Zach Steen110228000
12Landon Desjardin53142000
9Tyson Cloet110006200
17Mattias Van de Woestyne164482000
25Josh McMillan150666400
4Russell Adriaansen140224000
Johnny Meyers10000000
20Ethan Bjarnason1335816000
Carberry Bench180000000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Joel Baron(1-5-0-0)363559.093170.8260
37Connor Slipp(3-9-0-0)720635.255390.8832