Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn6
Virden2
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney10
Wed Mar 13 - FINAL
Virden4
Miniota/Elkhorn9
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn4
Killarney0
Sun Mar 24 - FIN - OT
Killarney6
Miniota/Elkhorn5
Wed Mar 27 - FINAL
Miniota/Elkhorn7
Killarney0
Sat Mar 30 - FINAL
Killarney2
Miniota/Elkhorn3

Virden Oil Kings

GM :Ryan MathiesonCoach :Tyler Campbell, Ryan Mathieson

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
7Ryan Colon90110000
20Mitch Whittle1502265200
41Tanner Koroscil141241632004
48Colin Cook151171826000
10Ty Lewis112228506000
24Jackson Orr9191012000
91Andrew Gerrand180212164620
16Derek Cross171131410200
28Brendan Berry1421333002
8Tanner Hepp13461050000
21Eric Lemoine1154920000
59James Sytnyk172246000
11Jeremy Johnson91510256000
25Shane Keown1332516000
Virden Bench180002000
3Keifer Johnston140101012200
19Devon LeBlanc1422274929000
9Cam Whyte12511162200
22Brennan Williams82570000
44Rob Mosseau100004200
89Tanner Lewis682102200
12Elisha Bambridge163121536000
27Joel Cosens1211212000
Brodie CameronG10000000
42Kyran GerringG160112000
33Tristin RinnG1400029200

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Brodie Cameron(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
42Kyran Gerring(6-1-0-0)463314.022370.8690
33Tristin Rinn(7-3-0-1)616444.293300.8670