Sat Nov 26 - FINAL
MacGregor2
Minnedosa5
Sat Nov 26 - FINAL
Cartwright9
Pilot Mound5
Sat Nov 26 - FIN - OT
Virden4
Rivers5
Sun Nov 27 - FINAL
Souris2
Hartney5
Fri Dec 2, 8:00 PM
Miniota/Elkhorn
Souris
Fri Dec 2, 8:00 PM
Gladstone
Carberry
Fri Dec 2, 8:00 PM
Neepawa
MacGregor
2022-23 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Jesse LinnerHartney8918274
2Del CowanHartney7711184
3Bryce EnnsCartwright61310232
4Brad BowlesMiniota/Elkhorn6710172
5Kyle McDonaldNeepawa77101723
6Reigan BuchananNeepawa6210124
7Dakota ScheirlinckHartney799184
8Drew HaightCartwright5891714
9Tyler BertholetHartney8291123
10Brad MarshallNeepawa788164
11Mike ReykdalWawanesa558134
12Benoit MowbrayNeepawa738110
13Michael ButlerSouris70880
14Shawn BowlesMiniota/Elkhorn6971620
15Jesse TothGladstone687152
16Josh MartinMiniota/Elkhorn5471112
17Jason BowlesMiniota/Elkhorn6471122
18Zeanan ZiemerWawanesa447112
19Matty HarroldPilot Mound737108
20Ty LewisVirden437102
All Players >>

2022-23 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Bo YeomansHartney(1-0-0-0)6421.88440.9550
2Aaron MasonKillarney(1-0-0-0)6022.00280.9290
3Nick SchoonbaertDeloraine(1-0-0-0)6022.00280.9290
4Jason ArgueMinnedosa(1-1-0-0)12052.50640.9220
5Brian ArchibaldKillarney(4-1-0-0)300132.601660.9220
6Tristin RinnVirden(3-0-0-0)18182.65760.8950
7Ian OliverMiniota/Elkhorn(3-0-0-0)18082.67610.8690
8Kyran GerringVirden(2-0-1-0)18292.97860.8950
9Jay PringleDeloraine(2-2-1-0)303152.971990.9250
10Cory GardhamMiniota/Elkhorn(3-0-0-0)18093.00830.8920
11Justin HolderHartney(1-1-0-0)12063.00610.9020
12Andrew DerwinGladstone(3-1-0-0)240153.751160.8710
13Riley LambRivers(4-2-0-0)362233.812200.8950
14Devon FordyceMinnedosa(3-2-0-0)300214.201890.8890
15Rhett BoschmanMacGregor(3-1-0-0)239174.271490.8860
16Matt VandenbergheWawanesa(2-2-0-0)240215.251490.8590
17Dane FortinSouris(1-3-0-0)240215.251730.8790
18Andrew GreigMelita(1-1-0-0)120115.50760.8550
19Brennan LuddWawanesa(1-1-0-0)120115.50860.8720
20Brody EdmundsSouris(1-2-0-0)180175.671090.8440
All Goalies >>