Wed Feb 28 - FINAL
Gladstone2
Minnedosa6
Thu Feb 29 - FINAL
Virden6
Rivers3
Fri Mar 1 - FINAL
Minnedosa2
Gladstone6
Fri Mar 1 - FINAL
MacGregor1
Killarney12
Sat Mar 2, 6:00 PM
Killarney
MacGregor
Sat Mar 2, 7:30 PM
Gladstone
Minnedosa
Sun Mar 3, 7:00 PM
Rivers
Virden
2023-24 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Brad BowlesMiniota/Elkhorn1723386132
2Ty LewisVirden112228506
3Devon LeBlancVirden1422274929
4Jason BowlesMiniota/Elkhorn1820294910
5Jesse TothGladstone1720234327
6Jesse LinnerHartney182121424
7Matt SalerMinnedosa1818234126
8Brock PaddockRivers1718234140
9Shane JuryMinnedosa1818213922
10Zeanen ZiemerMiniota/Elkhorn131721382
11Josh MartinMiniota/Elkhorn1714233745
12Taylor SanheimMiniota/Elkhorn1719143329
13Jordan RobertsonKillarney1513203314
14Taylor WellsHartney151221338
15Jacy KennedyGladstone14825332
16Joben SmithRivers141714314
17Ryan CrepeeleMelita181614306
18Bryce EnnsKillarney1513173021
19Reid GowKillarney14723308
20Braden NicollMacGregor161910292
All Players >>

2023-24 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Brian ArchibaldKillarney(12-1-0-0)791251.903740.9333
2Devon FordyceMinnedosa(7-1-1-0)543202.213170.9372
3Cody RookesMiniota/Elkhorn(3-0-0-0)21082.29840.9051
4Cory GardhamMiniota/Elkhorn(9-1-0-0)630242.292560.9061
5Jason ArgueMinnedosa(8-1-0-0)545242.643010.9201
6Garret RainkieNeepawa(1-0-0-0)6033.00300.9000
7Jay PringleBoissevain(10-4-0-1)935483.084800.9002
8Reiden BodinHartney(8-0-0-0)483273.352560.8950
9Justin HolderHartney(4-5-0-0)539323.563100.8970
10Brenden ReimerMacGregor(2-1-0-0)183113.611100.9000
11Ian OliverMiniota/Elkhorn(4-1-0-0)239153.771100.8640
12Layne AndersonRivers(5-1-0-0)370243.892410.9000
13Dez RamseyMelita(4-6-0-0)599393.913620.8920
14Riley LambRivers(8-4-0-0)708473.984360.8920
15Nathan BraunGladstone(2-1-0-0)180124.001190.8990
16Kyran GerringVirden(6-1-0-0)463314.022370.8690
17Tristin RinnVirden(7-3-0-1)616444.293300.8670
18Beau YeomansBoissevain(0-3-0-0)149124.83980.8780
19Gatlyn PlettNeepawa(2-0-0-0)158134.94850.8470
20Aaron MasonKillarney(4-1-0-0)289244.981350.8220
All Goalies >>